Neon Flash Spirea -

(Spiraea bumalda 'Neon Flash')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Spirea, Japanese Meadowsweet, Maybush
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Spiraea Species: bumalda Cultivar: 'Neon Flash'
Neon Flash Spirea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Neon Flash Spirea Overview

· 6,400 views

Below are common attributes associated to Neon Flash Spirea.


Buy Neon Flash SpireaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Neon Flash Spirea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »