Pink Thunberg Spirea -

(Spiraea thunbergii 'Fujino Pink')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Thunberg Spirea, Thunberg's Meadowsweet , Spiraea Thunbergii 'Fujino Pink'
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Spiraea Species: thunbergii Cultivar: 'Fujino Pink'
Pink Thunberg Spirea
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Thunberg Spirea Overview

· 4,685 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Thunberg Spirea.


Buy Pink Thunberg SpireaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Thunberg Spirea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »