Golden Pfitzer Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Gold Tip')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Gold Tip Pfitzer Juniper, Chinese Juniper, Gold Tip Juniper, Pfitzer Juniper,
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Gold Tip'
Gold Tip Pfitzer Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Pfitzer Juniper Overview

· 7,301 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Pfitzer Juniper.


Buy Golden Pfitzer JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Pfitzer Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »