Gold Star Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Gold Star')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Gold Star'
Gold Star Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gold Star Juniper Overview

· 4,500 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gold Star Juniper.


Buy Gold Star JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gold Star Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »