Berry Nice Holly -

(Ilex verticillata 'Berry Nice')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Black Alder, Winterberry Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: verticillata Cultivar: 'Berry Nice'
Berry Nice Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Berry Nice Holly Overview

· 4,573 views

Below are common attributes associated to Berry Nice Holly.


Buy Berry Nice HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Berry Nice Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »