Meserve Hybrid Holly -

(Ilex x meserveae 'Blue Maid')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Blue Maid Holly, Honey Maid Holly, Blue Holly,
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: x meserveae Cultivar: 'Blue Maid'
Blue Maid Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Meserve Hybrid Holly Overview

· 14,605 views

Below are common attributes associated to Meserve Hybrid Holly.


Buy Meserve Hybrid HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Meserve Hybrid Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »