Tree Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea paniculata 'Pink Diamond')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pink Diamond Hydrangea, Pink Hydrangea, Panicle Hydrangea,
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Pink Diamond'
Pink Diamond Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tree Hydrangea Overview

· 6,273 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tree Hydrangea.


Buy Tree HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tree Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »