Penny Mac Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Penny Mac')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pink Hydrangea, French Hydrangea, Big Leaf Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Penny Mac'
Penny Mac Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Penny Mac Hydrangea Overview

· 4,553 views

Below are common attributes associated to Penny Mac Hydrangea.


Buy Penny Mac HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Penny Mac Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »