Glowing Embers Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Glowing Embers Hydrangea')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Big Leaf Hydrangea, Mophead Hydrangea, French Hydrangea, Magenta Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Glowing Embers Hydrangea'
Glowing Embers Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Glowing Embers Hydrangea Overview

· 4,887 views

Below are common attributes associated to Glowing Embers Hydrangea.


Buy Glowing Embers HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Glowing Embers Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »