Big Leaf Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Emile Mouilere')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Emile Mouillere Hydrangea, French Hydrangea, White Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Emile Mouilere'
Emile Mouillere Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Big Leaf Hydrangea Overview

· 3,145 views

Below are common attributes associated to Big Leaf Hydrangea.


Buy Big Leaf HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Big Leaf Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »