Annabelle Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea arborescens 'Annabelle')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Smooth Hydrangea, White Hydrangea, Wild Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: arborescens Cultivar: 'Annabelle'
Annabelle Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Annabelle Hydrangea Overview

· 7,484 views

Below are common attributes associated to Annabelle Hydrangea.


Buy Annabelle HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Annabelle Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »