So Sweet Hosta -

(Hosta 'So Sweet')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: So Sweet Hosta Lily, Variegated Hosta Lily, Hosta, Plaintain Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Hosta Cultivar: 'So Sweet'
So Sweet HostaSo Sweet Hosta
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

So Sweet Hosta Overview

· 4,364 views

Below are common attributes associated to So Sweet Hosta.


Buy So Sweet HostaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for So Sweet Hosta!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »