Autumn Fire Sedum -

(Sedum 'Autumn Fire')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Showy Stonecrop, Hylotelephium Autumn Fire
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Cultivar: 'Autumn Fire'
Autumn Fire Sedum
Spencer Young Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Autumn Fire Sedum Overview

· 3,783 views

Below are common attributes associated to Autumn Fire Sedum.


Buy Autumn Fire SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Autumn Fire Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »