Buckeye Bell Peony -

(Paeonia officinalis 'Buckeye Bell')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Buck Eye Bell Peony
Family: Paeoniaceae Genus: Paeonia Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Buckeye Bell'
Buckeye Bell Peony
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Buckeye Bell Peony Overview

· 2,587 views

Below are common attributes associated to Buckeye Bell Peony.


Buy Buckeye Bell PeonyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Buckeye Bell Peony!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »