Dwarf Heavenly Bamboo -

(Nandina domestica 'Harbor Belle')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Harbor Belle Nandina, True Dwarf Nandina,
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Nandina Species: domestica Cultivar: 'Harbor Belle'
Harbor Belle NandinaHarbor Belle Nandina
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Heavenly Bamboo Overview

· 23,443 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Heavenly Bamboo.


Buy Dwarf Heavenly BambooBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Heavenly Bamboo!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »