Harvest Moon Coneflower -

(Echinacea 'Matthew Saul - Harvest Moon')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Harvest Moon Coneflower, Yellow Coneflower, Echinacea Matthew Saul, Coneflower, Cone Flower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Matthew Saul - Harvest Moon'
Harvest Moon Coneflower
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Harvest Moon Coneflower Overview

· 3,679 views

Below are common attributes associated to Harvest Moon Coneflower.


Buy Harvest Moon ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Harvest Moon Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »