Echinacea Matthew Saul -

(Echinacea 'Matthew Saul - Harvest Moon')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Harvest Moon Coneflower, Yellow Coneflower, Coneflower, Cone Flower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Matthew Saul - Harvest Moon'
Harvest Moon Coneflower
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Echinacea Matthew Saul Overview

· 3,679 views

Below are common attributes associated to Echinacea Matthew Saul.


Buy Echinacea Matthew SaulBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Echinacea Matthew Saul!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »