Cone Flower -

(Echinacea 'Matthew Saul - Harvest Moon')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Harvest Moon Coneflower, Yellow Coneflower, Echinacea Matthew Saul, Coneflower,
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Cultivar: 'Matthew Saul - Harvest Moon'
Harvest Moon Coneflower
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cone Flower Overview

· 3,679 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cone Flower.


Buy Cone FlowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cone Flower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »