Pink Twinkle Tiger Lily -

(Lilium tigrinum 'Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Tiger Lily, Asiatic Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Lilium Species: tigrinum Cultivar: 'Pink'
Pink Twinkle Tiger LilyPink Twinkle Tiger Lily
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Twinkle Tiger Lily Overview

· 3,110 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Twinkle Tiger Lily.


Buy Pink Twinkle Tiger LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Twinkle Tiger Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »