Le Reve Oriental Lily -

(Lilium 'Le Reve')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hybrid Oriental Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Lilium Cultivar: 'Le Reve'
Le Reve Oriental Lily
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Le Reve Oriental Lily Overview

· 2,555 views

Below are common attributes associated to Le Reve Oriental Lily.


Buy Le Reve Oriental LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Le Reve Oriental Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »