Casablanca Oriental Lily -

(Lilium 'Casablanca')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hybrid Oriental Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Lilium Cultivar: 'Casablanca'
Casablanca Oriental LilyCasablanca Oriental LilyCasablanca Oriental Lily
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Casablanca Oriental Lily Overview

· 2,735 views

Below are common attributes associated to Casablanca Oriental Lily.


Buy Casablanca Oriental LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Casablanca Oriental Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »