Sparkling Burgundy Pineapple Lily -

(Eucomis comosa 'Sparkling Burgundy')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Pineapple Flower, Pineapple Lily
Family: Hyacinthaceae Genus: Eucomis Species: comosa Cultivar: 'Sparkling Burgundy'
Sparkling Burgundy Pineapple LilySparkling Burgundy Pineapple LilySparkling Burgundy Pineapple LilySparkling Burgundy Pineapple Lily
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sparkling Burgundy Pineapple Lily Overview

· 3,947 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sparkling Burgundy Pineapple Lily.


Buy Sparkling Burgundy Pineapple LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sparkling Burgundy Pineapple Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »