Nikko Duetzia -

(Deutzia crenata 'Nikko')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pride Of Rochester
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Deutzia Species: crenata Cultivar: 'Nikko'
Nikko Duetzia
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Nikko Duetzia Overview

· 2,713 views

Below are common attributes associated to Nikko Duetzia.


Buy Nikko DuetziaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Nikko Duetzia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »