Fuji Blue Balloon Flower -

(Platycodon grandiflorus 'Fuji Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Balloon Flower, Balloon Flower, Chinese Bellflower , Japanese Bellflower
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Platycodon Species: grandiflorus Cultivar: 'Fuji Blue'
Fuji Blue Balloon Flower
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fuji Blue Balloon Flower Overview

· 5,435 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fuji Blue Balloon Flower.


Buy Fuji Blue Balloon FlowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fuji Blue Balloon Flower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »