Trailing Lantana -

(Lantana camara 'Red Spread')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Red Spread Lantana, Spreading Lantana, Lantana
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Lantana Species: camara Cultivar: 'Red Spread'
Red Spread LantanaRed Spread Lantana
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Trailing Lantana Overview

· 6,682 views

Below are common attributes associated to Trailing Lantana.


Buy Trailing LantanaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Trailing Lantana!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »