Forget Me Not -

(Brunnera macrophylla)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Siberian Bugloss, False Forget Me Not
Family: Boraginaceae Genus: Brunnera Species: macrophylla
Forget Me Not
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Forget Me Not Overview

· 6,663 views

Below are common attributes associated to Forget Me Not.


Buy Forget Me NotBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Forget Me Not!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »