Dark Knight Caryopteris -

(Caryopteris clandonensis 'Dark Knight')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dark Knight Mist Shrub
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Caryopteris Species: clandonensis Cultivar: 'Dark Knight'
Dark Knight Caryopteris
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dark Knight Caryopteris Overview

· 3,552 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dark Knight Caryopteris.


Buy Dark Knight CaryopterisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dark Knight Caryopteris!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »