Daylily -

(Hemerocallis 'Joan Senior')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Joan Senior Daylily, Daylily ' Joan Senior'
Family: Hemerocallidaceae Genus: Hemerocallis Cultivar: 'Joan Senior'
Joan Senior DaylilyJoan Senior DaylilyJoan Senior Daylily
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Daylily Overview

· 2,882 views

Below are common attributes associated to Daylily.


Buy DaylilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Daylily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »