Encore Heuchera -

(Heuchera 'Encore')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Bells, Alum Root, Encore, Heuchera
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Encore'
Encore HeucheraEncore Heuchera
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Encore Heuchera Overview

· 3,572 views

Below are common attributes associated to Encore Heuchera.


Buy Encore HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Encore Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »