Raspberry Eyes Butterfly Bush -

(Buddleia 'Raspberry Eyes')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Summer Lilac
Family: Buddlejaceae Genus: Buddleia Cultivar: 'Raspberry Eyes'
Raspberry Eyes Butterfly Bush
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Raspberry Eyes Butterfly Bush Overview

· 2,568 views

Below are common attributes associated to Raspberry Eyes Butterfly Bush.


Buy Raspberry Eyes Butterfly BushBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Raspberry Eyes Butterfly Bush!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »