Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue' -

(Lobelia x speciosa 'Fan Blue')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hybrid Cardinal Flower, Hybrid Lobelia, Lobelia X Speciosa, Lobelia X Speciosa 'Fan Blue'
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Lobelia Species: x speciosa Cultivar: 'Fan Blue'
Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'
Chris Schema Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue' Overview

· 14,692 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'.


Buy Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cardinal Flower 'Fan Blue'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »