Elaine Lily Of The Nile -

(Agapanthus 'Elaine')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: African Lily, Elaine Agapanthus
Family: Agapanthaceae Genus: Agapanthus Cultivar: 'Elaine'
Elaine Lily Of The Nile
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Elaine Lily Of The Nile Overview

· 2,573 views

Below are common attributes associated to Elaine Lily Of The Nile.


Buy Elaine Lily Of The NileBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Elaine Lily Of The Nile!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »