Coral Bells -

(Heuchera 'Georgia Peach')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Georgia Peach Heuchera, Alumroot, Coralbells, Alum Root
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Georgia Peach'
Georgia Peach Heuchera
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Coral Bells Overview

· 5,500 views

Below are common attributes associated to Coral Bells.


Buy Coral BellsBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Coral Bells!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »