Sun Parasol Giant Pink Mandevilla -

(Mandevilla 'Sun Parasol Giant Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Mandevilla, Mandevilla Vine
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Mandevilla Cultivar: 'Sun Parasol Giant Pink'
Sun Parasol Giant Pink Mandevilla
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sun Parasol Giant Pink Mandevilla Overview

· 9,847 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sun Parasol Giant Pink Mandevilla.


Buy Sun Parasol Giant Pink MandevillaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sun Parasol Giant Pink Mandevilla!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Sun Parasol Giant Pink Mandevilla Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »