Passionate Blush Guara -

(Lindheimeri 'Passionate Blush')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Wand Flower, Butterfly Guara, Pink Guara
Family: Guara Genus: Lindheimeri Cultivar: 'Passionate Blush'
Passionate Blush Guara
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Passionate Blush Guara Overview

· 9,531 views

Below are common attributes associated to Passionate Blush Guara.


Buy Passionate Blush GuaraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Passionate Blush Guara!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »