Pretoria Canna Lily -

(Canna generalis 'Pretoria')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Orange Flowered Variegated Canna Lily, Orange Canna Lily, Variegated Canna Lily
Family: Cannaceae Genus: Canna Species: generalis Cultivar: 'Pretoria'
Pretoria Canna LilyPretoria Canna Lily
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pretoria Canna Lily Overview

· 6,519 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pretoria Canna Lily.


Buy Pretoria Canna LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pretoria Canna Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »