Black Knight Canna Lily -

(Canna generallis 'Black Knight')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Black Canna Lily
Family: Cannaceae Genus: Canna Species: generallis Cultivar: 'Black Knight'
Black Knight Canna Lily
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Black Knight Canna Lily Overview

· 4,861 views

Below are common attributes associated to Black Knight Canna Lily.


Buy Black Knight Canna LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Black Knight Canna Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »