Little Black Magic Elephant Ear -

(Colocasia esculenta 'Little Black Magic™')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Elephant Ear, Taro, Dwarf Black Elephant Ear, Miniature Black Elephant Ear, Dwarf Taro
Family: Araceae Genus: Colocasia Species: esculenta Cultivar: 'Little Black Magic™'
Little Black Magic Elephant EarLittle Black Magic Elephant Ear
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Black Magic Elephant Ear Overview

· 10,632 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Black Magic Elephant Ear.


Buy Little Black Magic Elephant EarBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Black Magic Elephant Ear!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »