Heavenly Habit Jacob's Ladder -

(Polemonium boreale 'Heavenly Habit')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Jacob's Ladder, Polemonium
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Polemonium Species: boreale Cultivar: 'Heavenly Habit'
Heavenly Habit Jacob's LadderHeavenly Habit Jacob's Ladder
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Heavenly Habit Jacob's Ladder Overview

· 4,594 views

Below are common attributes associated to Heavenly Habit Jacob's Ladder.


Buy Heavenly Habit Jacob's LadderBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Heavenly Habit Jacob's Ladder!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »