Snapdragon -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Angel Face White')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Angel Face White Angelonia, Angel Face White, Angel Flower
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Angel Face White'
Angel Face White Angelonia
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Snapdragon Overview

· 3,800 views

Below are common attributes associated to Snapdragon.


Buy SnapdragonBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Snapdragon!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »