Angel Face White Angelonia -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Angel Face White')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Angel Face White, Snapdragon, Angel Flower
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Angel Face White'
Angel Face White Angelonia
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Angel Face White Angelonia Overview

· 3,800 views

Below are common attributes associated to Angel Face White Angelonia.


Buy Angel Face White AngeloniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Angel Face White Angelonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »