Little Richard Abelia -

(Abelia grandiflora 'Little Richard')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Abelia, Abelia
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Abelia Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Little Richard'
Little Richard Abelia
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Little Richard Abelia Overview

· 7,597 views

Below are common attributes associated to Little Richard Abelia.


Buy Little Richard AbeliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Little Richard Abelia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »