Common Camellia -

(Camellia japonica)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica
Common CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon CamelliaCommon Camellia
Chris Schema Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Common Camellia Overview

· 4,899 views

Below are common attributes associated to Common Camellia.


Buy Common CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Common Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »