Penstemon Elfin Pink -

(Penstemon barbatus 'Elfin Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Beard Tongue
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Penstemon Species: barbatus Cultivar: 'Elfin Pink'
Penstemon Elfin Pink
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Penstemon Elfin Pink Overview

· 3,134 views

Below are common attributes associated to Penstemon Elfin Pink.


Buy Penstemon Elfin PinkBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Penstemon Elfin Pink!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »