Tropicanna Canna -

(Canna generalis 'Tropicanna')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Canna Lily
Family: Cannaceae Genus: Canna Species: generalis Cultivar: 'Tropicanna'
Tropicanna Canna
Samantha Steele Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tropicanna Canna Overview

· 3,272 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tropicanna Canna.


Buy Tropicanna CannaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tropicanna Canna!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »