Shining Sensation -

(Weigela florida 'Shining Sensation™ Bokrashine'')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Shining Sensation Weigela, Weigela,
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Weigela Species: florida Cultivar: 'Shining Sensation™ Bokrashine''
Shining Sensation WeigelaShining Sensation Weigela
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Shining Sensation Overview

· 4,739 views

Below are common attributes associated to Shining Sensation.


Buy Shining SensationBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Shining Sensation!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »