Shining Sensation Weigela -

(Weigela florida 'Shining Sensation™ Bokrashine'')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Shining Sensation Weigela, Weigela, Shining Sensation
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Weigela Species: florida Cultivar: 'Shining Sensation™ Bokrashine''
Shining Sensation WeigelaShining Sensation Weigela
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Shining Sensation Weigela Overview

· 4,739 views

Below are common attributes associated to Shining Sensation Weigela.


Buy Shining Sensation WeigelaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Shining Sensation Weigela!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »