Assorted Double Impatients -

(Impatiens 'Assorted Double Impatien')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Impatiens, Rose Impatien
Family: Balsaminaceae Genus: Impatiens Cultivar: 'Assorted Double Impatien'
Assorted Double Impatients
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Assorted Double Impatients Overview

· 8,000 views

Below are common attributes associated to Assorted Double Impatients.


Buy Assorted Double ImpatientsBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Assorted Double Impatients!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »