Emerald Gaiety Euonymus -

(Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald Gaiety')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Wintercreeper, Wintercreeper Euonymus
Family: Celastraceae Genus: Euonymus Species: fortunei Cultivar: 'Emerald Gaiety'
Emerald Gaiety Euonymus
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Emerald Gaiety Euonymus Overview

· 6,882 views

Below are common attributes associated to Emerald Gaiety Euonymus.


Buy Emerald Gaiety EuonymusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Emerald Gaiety Euonymus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »