Spreading Verbena -

(Verbena 'Obssesion Coral ')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Obsession Coral Verbena, Coral Verbena, Verbena, Trailing Verbena,
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Verbena Cultivar: 'Obssesion Coral '
Obsession Coral Verbena
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spreading Verbena Overview

· 4,104 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spreading Verbena.


Buy Spreading VerbenaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spreading Verbena!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »

Popular Spreading Verbena Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »